Michael Jackson’s Full Biography

Top Secret Information:
Michael Jackson’s Full Biography
Singer, Songwriter. Jackson Was Born August 29, 1958, In Gary, Indiana . See Below Details :
Birth Name: Michael Jeffry Jordan
Nickname Of Michael Jackson
King Of Pop
MJ
The Gloved One
Wacko Jacko
Jacko
Sex: Male
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 M)
Education: Ogden Elementary School Trask Junior High School Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School Emsley A. Laney High School University Of North Carolina (Earned A Basketball Scholarship And Majored In Geography)
Father’s Name: Joseph Jackson (Guitarist)
Mother’s Name: Deloris Jordan (Née Peoples)
Son: Marcus James Jordan (Born On December 24, 1990), Jeffrey Michael Jordan (Basketball Player; Born On November 18, 1988)
Daughter: Jasmine Michael (Born On December 7, 1992)
Date Of Birth : Aught 29 1958 In Gary, Indiana Usa
Date Of Death 25 June 2009, Los Angeles, California, USA
Wife Name : Ex- Wife Lisa Marie (1994)
Debbie Rowe (1996)
Brother And Sister :
Rebbie Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Randy Jackson And Janet Jackson.
Best Album Of Michael : Thriller 1982

Related Post Link
http://adsensetips4money.blogspot.com/2009/07/thriller-1982-by-michael-jackson-best.html
http://adsensetips4money.blogspot.com/2009/06/michael-jackson-share-your-memories-and.html

If You Have Any Problem While Designing A Blogger Website Or Google Adsense Please Feel Free Ask Me Via Fill Up The Box Or Click On Comment Below.

 
Earn Money From Home By Google Adsense. Design by Wpthemedesigner. Converted To Blogger Template By Anshul Tested by Blogger Templates.