Posts

Showing posts from June 28, 2009

Michael Jackson Changes His Name To Mikaeel After 'Becomes A Muslim

Image
Top Secret Information:
Singer, Songwriter Michael Jackson Was Born August 29, 1958, In Gary, Indiana. HE Change His Name Mikaeel And Becomes A Muslim 21 November 2008.
Related Post Link For More About MJ
Http://Adsensetips4money.Blogspot.Com/2009/07/Michael-Jacksons-Full-Biography.Htmlc
Http://Adsensetips4money.Blogspot.Com/2009/07/Thriller-1982-By-Michael-Jackson-Best.Html
Http://Adsensetips4money.Blogspot.Com/2009/06/Michael-Jackson-Share-Your-Memories-And.Html
Http://Www.Dailymail.Co.Uk/Tvshowbiz/Article-1088225/Michael-Jackson-Muslim-Changes-Mikaeel.Html
Http://Showhype.Com/Story/Michael_Jackson_Converted_To_Islam_And_Changed_His/
Http://Showhype.Com/Story/Michael_Jackson_Muslim_Michael_Jackson_Converts_To/
Http://Showhype.Com/Story/Michael_Jackson_Converts_To_Islam_New_York_Post/
Http://Howard53545.Wordpress.Com/2009/06/26/Michale-Jackson-Murdered/
Http://Www.Nydailynews.Com/Entertainment/Music/2008/11/21/2008-11-21_Call_Him_Mikaeel_Michael_Jackson_Reporte.Html

If You Have Any Problem Wh…

Michael Jackson’s Full Biography

Image
Top Secret Information:
Michael Jackson’s Full Biography
Singer, Songwriter. Jackson Was Born August 29, 1958, In Gary, Indiana . See Below Details :
Birth Name: Michael Jeffry Jordan
Nickname Of Michael Jackson
King Of Pop
MJ
The Gloved One
Wacko Jacko
Jacko
Sex: Male
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 M)
Education: Ogden Elementary School Trask Junior High School Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School Emsley A. Laney High School University Of North Carolina (Earned A Basketball Scholarship And Majored In Geography)
Father’s Name: Joseph Jackson (Guitarist)
Mother’s Name: Deloris Jordan (Née Peoples)
Son: Marcus James Jordan (Born On December 24, 1990), Jeffrey Michael Jordan (Basketball Player; Born On November 18, 1988)
Daughter: Jasmine Michael (Born On December 7, 1992)
Date Of Birth : Aught 29 1958 In Gary, Indiana Usa
Date Of Death 25 June 2009, Los Angeles, California, USA
Wife Name : Ex- Wife Lisa Marie (1994)
Debbie Rowe (1996)
Brother And Sister :
Rebbie Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Je…

Thriller 1982 By Michael Jackson - Best Album Of Michael

Image
Top Secret Information:
Album Name : Thriller
Published Year 1982 (Apic)
Singer Michael Jackson
Songs:
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'
The Lady In My Life
Baby Be Mine
The Girl Is Mine
Billie Jean
Human Nature
P.Y.T. (Pretty Young Thing)
The Lady In My Life
Thriller
Beat It
If You Have Any Problem While Designing A Blogger Website Or Google Adsense Please Feel Free Ask Me Via Fill Up The Box Or Click On Comment Below.