George Timothy Clooney’s Biography And Interview

Birth Name:  George Timothy Clooney

Date Of Birth:6 may 1961
Birth Place  Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Nickname : Gorgeous George
Height : 5' 11" (1.80 M)

 
Earn Money From Home By Google Adsense. Design by Wpthemedesigner. Converted To Blogger Template By Anshul Tested by Blogger Templates.